Is StarKist Tuna Creations Deli Style Tuna Salad – 3 oz. Pouch, Pack of 24 – Ready to Eat Tuna Salad with 13g of Protein and 80 Calories Per Pouch, Gluten and Soy Free (Packaging May Vary) Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Water Chestnuts, Soybean Oil, Dill Pickle Relish (Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Chloride), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Celery, Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Sugar, Onion Powder, Mustard Flour, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Dextrose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gel, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Phosphoric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (As ), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check StarKist Tuna Creations Deli Style Tuna Salad – 3 oz. Pouch, Pack of 24 – Ready to Eat Tuna Salad with 13g of Protein and 80 Calories Per Pouch, Gluten and Soy Free (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StarKist Tuna Creations Deli Style Tuna Salad – 3 oz. Pouch, Pack of 24 – Ready to Eat Tuna Salad with 13g of Protein and 80 Calories Per Pouch, Gluten and Soy Free (Packaging May Vary) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
StarKist Tuna Creations Deli Style Tuna Salad – 3 oz. Pouch, Pack of 24 – Ready to Eat Tuna Salad with 13g of Protein and 80 Calories Per Pouch, Gluten and Soy Free (Packaging May Vary) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


