Is Starling Castle Riesling Wine, 750 mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Golden-green Riesling Grapes, Sulfites

Check Starling Castle Riesling Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starling Castle Riesling Wine, 750 mL is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking