Is Starlite Cuisine Vegan Santa Fe Style Flour Tortilla Rolled Tacos 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Tortillas (Unbleached/enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Corn Flour, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Powder), Water, Texturized Soy Flour, Onions, Mushroom, Corn, Chick Peas, Green And Red Bell Pepper, Cilantro, Soy Flour, Rice Starch, Tomatillo, Black Pepper, Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Celery Seed, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil

Check Starlite Cuisine Vegan Santa Fe Style Flour Tortilla Rolled Tacos 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starlite Cuisine Vegan Santa Fe Style Flour Tortilla Rolled Tacos 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichGrilling