Is Staropramen Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Barley, Hops. Contains Barley. It may also contain Traces of Wheat.
Check Staropramen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Staropramen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


