Is Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Caffeine Free Soda, Lemon Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Caffeine Free Soda, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Caffeine Free Soda, Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Caffeine Free Soda, Lemon Lime is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


