Is Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Ascorbicacid (to Protect Flavor), Calcium Disodium Edta @ B25422 (to Protect Flavor). Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Reviews
Very savory and delicious
drink drink drink drink drink
savorytastygood valuesweet

Datdemondawg72•Jun 17, 2024
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


