Is Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Flavor), Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Phenylalanine. Contains Phenylalamine.
Check Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starry Lemon Lime Flavored Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


