Is Starry Lemon Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (preserves Freshness).
Check Starry Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starry Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


