Is STARS & STRIPES YOGURT DIPPED PRETZELS Egg Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY POWDER (MILK), DRY NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT], STAR PRETZELS [ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS IRON AS FERROUS SULFATE, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), SALT, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OR RICE OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, AND YEAST], PALM KERNEL OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [FD&C BLUE NO. 1 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C RED NO. 40 ALUMINUM LAKE].
Check STARS & STRIPES YOGURT DIPPED PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STARS & STRIPES YOGURT DIPPED PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


