Is START! Original Hot Curry Sauce (2 Pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Red Pepper Powder, Curry Powder (Spices, Red Chilies, Salt, Turmeric, Ginger, Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder), Salt, Xantham Gum (Natural Stabilizer)
Check START! Original Hot Curry Sauce (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open START! Original Hot Curry Sauce (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
START! Original Hot Curry Sauce (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


