Is Starwest Botanicals - Bulk Gunpowder Green Tea Organic - 1 lb. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gunpowder Green Tea

Check Starwest Botanicals - Bulk Gunpowder Green Tea Organic - 1 lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starwest Botanicals - Bulk Gunpowder Green Tea Organic - 1 lb. is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep