Is Stash Breakfast in Paris Black Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blended Black Teas, Lavender, Bergamot Extract, Vanilla Extract

Check Stash Breakfast in Paris Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Breakfast in Paris Black Tea is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast