This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Stash Christmas Eve Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, Spearmint, Orange Peel, Vanilla Extract, Orange Oil, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Clove Bud Oil.

Check Stash Christmas Eve Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Christmas Eve Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusMintyVanillaSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Stash Christmas Eve Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea | Spoonful