Is Stash Cinnamon Vanilla Herbal Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon, rooibos, chamomile, sarsaparilla, natural vanilla flavour.
Check Stash Cinnamon Vanilla Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Cinnamon Vanilla Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stash Cinnamon Vanilla Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralVanillaSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


