Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stash Cinnamon Vanilla Herbal Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, rooibos, chamomile, sarsaparilla, natural vanilla flavour.

Check Stash Cinnamon Vanilla Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Cinnamon Vanilla Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralVanillaSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Stash Cinnamon Vanilla Herbal Tea | Spoonful