No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Stash Decaf Chocolate Hazelnut Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Decaffeinated Black Tea, Chocolate Flavor, Hazelnut Flavor And Vanilla Extract

Check Stash Decaf Chocolate Hazelnut Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Decaf Chocolate Hazelnut Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Stash Decaf Chocolate Hazelnut Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz | Spoonful