Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stash Decaf Chocolate Hazelnut Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Decaffeinated Black Tea, Chocolate Flavor, Hazelnut Flavor And Vanilla Extract

Check Stash Decaf Chocolate Hazelnut Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Decaf Chocolate Hazelnut Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Stash Decaf Chocolate Hazelnut Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz | Spoonful