Is Stash Double Spice Chai Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Black Tea Extract, Ginger, Cinnamon, Clove, And Other Natural Extracts.

Check Stash Double Spice Chai Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go