Is Stash Double Spice Chai Latte Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Black Tea Extract, Ginger, Cinnamon, Clove, And Other Natural Extracts.
Check Stash Double Spice Chai Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Double Spice Chai Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


