Is Stash Elderflower Citrus White Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white tea, chamomile flowers, natural elderflower flavor, natural yuzu flavor.
Check Stash Elderflower Citrus White Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Elderflower Citrus White Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


