Is Stash Golden Turmeric Chai Herbal Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CiStash Te nnamon, ginger root, turmeric, orange peel, cardamom seed, clove.
Check Stash Golden Turmeric Chai Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Golden Turmeric Chai Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


