Is Stash Green Tea Asian Pear Harmony Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green tea, natural pear flavor.
Check Stash Green Tea Asian Pear Harmony against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Green Tea Asian Pear Harmony in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


