Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Blueberry Superfruit -- 20 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Lemongrass, Rosehips, Chicory Root, Blueberry Flavor, Blueberry Powder, Acai Powder, Blackcurrant Powder, Citric Acid, Licorice Prowder

Check Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Blueberry Superfruit -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Blueberry Superfruit -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralTartHerbaceous
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Blueberry Superfruit -- 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful