Is Stash Lemon Ginger Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ginger root, lemongrass, natural lemon flavor, hibiscus, citric acid, safflower, natural ginger flavor.
Check Stash Lemon Ginger Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Lemon Ginger Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


