Is Stash Oolong Coconut Mango Wuyi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wuyi Oolong Tea, Orange Peel, Mango And Coconut Natural Flavors With Other Natural Flavors

Check Stash Oolong Coconut Mango Wuyi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Oolong Coconut Mango Wuyi is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmansAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast