Is Stash Organic Earl Grey Black and Green Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Bergamot Oil, Fair Trade Certifiedtm By Fair Trade Usa, Over 90% Fair Trade Certifiedtm

Check Stash Organic Earl Grey Black and Green Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Organic Earl Grey Black and Green Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast