Is Stash Organic Gold Cup Chai Herbal Tea, 18 count, 1.2 oz, 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Turmeric, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Clov

Check Stash Organic Gold Cup Chai Herbal Tea, 18 count, 1.2 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Organic Gold Cup Chai Herbal Tea, 18 count, 1.2 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go