Is Stash Organic Sunny Dandelion Root Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.0 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Chicory Root, Organic Cocoa Shells, Organic Orange Peel, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Contains Trace Amounts Of Caffeine

Check Stash Organic Sunny Dandelion Root Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Organic Sunny Dandelion Root Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.0 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterCitrusVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go