Is Stash Organics Stash Organics Black Tea Organic Breakfast Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Organic Black Tea (Fair Trade Certified)

Check Stash Organics Stash Organics Black Tea Organic Breakfast Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Organics Stash Organics Black Tea Organic Breakfast Blend is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast