Is Stash Tea Acai Berry Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, rosehips, lemongrass, chicory root, orange peel, licorice root, natural acai flavor, acai berry.

Check Stash Tea Acai Berry Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Tea Acai Berry Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go