Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stash Tea Bags Green Asian Pear Harmony 18 Count - 1.1 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Natural Pear Flavor

Check Stash Tea Bags Green Asian Pear Harmony 18 Count - 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Tea Bags Green Asian Pear Harmony 18 Count - 1.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Stash Tea Bags Green Asian Pear Harmony 18 Count - 1.1 Oz | Spoonful