This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Stash Tea Bags Green Asian Pear Harmony 18 Count - 1.1 Oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Natural Pear Flavor

Check Stash Tea Bags Green Asian Pear Harmony 18 Count - 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Tea Bags Green Asian Pear Harmony 18 Count - 1.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Stash Tea Bags Green Asian Pear Harmony 18 Count - 1.1 Oz | Spoonful