Is Stash Tea Company Black Tea Chirstmas Morning. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blended Black Tea's, Jasmine Green Tea.
Check Stash Tea Company Black Tea Chirstmas Morning. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Tea Company Black Tea Chirstmas Morning. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stash Tea Company Black Tea Chirstmas Morning. is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


