Is Stash Tea Organic Gold Cup Chai Herbal Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon, organic ginger root, organic turmeric, organic orange peel, organic cardamom seed, organic clove
Check Stash Tea Organic Gold Cup Chai Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Tea Organic Gold Cup Chai Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


