Is Stash White Chocolate Mocha Black Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural white chocolate flavor
- natural coffee flavor
- natural chocolate flavor
- natural tiramisu flavor
natural white chocolate flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Shells, Black Tea, Cinnamon, Natural Tiramisu Flavor, Natural Coffee Flavor, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Natural White Chocolate Flavor
Check Stash White Chocolate Mocha Black Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash White Chocolate Mocha Black Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Stash White Chocolate Mocha Black Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


