Is Stash White Chocolate Mocha Black Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Shells, Black Tea, Cinnamon, Natural Tiramisu Flavor, Natural Coffee Flavor, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Natural White Chocolate Flavor
Check Stash White Chocolate Mocha Black Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash White Chocolate Mocha Black Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Stash White Chocolate Mocha Black Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.2 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


