Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stashtea Herbal Tea Sunny Orange Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange peel, ginger root, hibiscus, licorice root, safflower, orange oil, citric acid.

Check Stashtea Herbal Tea Sunny Orange Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Stashtea Herbal Tea Sunny Orange Ginger | Spoonful