Is STATE STREET, ARTISAN SELECTS POPCORN, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, HEAVY CREAM, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SALT, CORN OIL, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check STATE STREET, ARTISAN SELECTS POPCORN, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go