Is Stater Bros, Flavored Almonds, Lime & Chili Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed, Safflower), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Spices, Paprika (Color), Sour Cream Solids Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cul
Check Stater Bros, Flavored Almonds, Lime & Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stater Bros, Flavored Almonds, Lime & Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


