Is Stater Bros., Homestyle Cookies Oatmeal Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Oats, Interesterified Soybean Oil Shortening, Sugar, Raisin Paste, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cake Flour Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Red

Check Stater Bros., Homestyle Cookies Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast