Is Statesboro Blue Cheese Crumbles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roquefort), Cellulose (to Prevent Caking).
Check Statesboro Blue Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Statesboro Blue Cheese Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Statesboro Blue Cheese Crumbles is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSandwich


