Is Stax Sour Cream & Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATOES (62%), VEGETABLE OIL (ANTIOXIDANT 307B), SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT ONION POWDER, EMULSIFIER (471), WHEY POWDER (MILK), GLUCOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVOUR ENHANCER (621), FOOD ACIDS (330, 296, 331), HERB (PARSLEY CHEESE POWDER (MILK), MILK POWDER, FLAVOURS. Allergen information: Contains Milk. May Contain Wheal Gluten, Crustacea, Fish & Soy.
Check Stax Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stax Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


