Is Stay Awake Caffeine 200 mg Alertness Aid Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caffeine 20, Inactive Corn Starch, D&c Yellow 10 Aluminum Lake, Dextrose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Fd&c Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silica Gel
Check Stay Awake Caffeine 200 mg Alertness Aid Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stay Awake Caffeine 200 mg Alertness Aid Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stay Awake Caffeine 200 mg Alertness Aid Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


