Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ste, Annes Bakery Chocolate Iced Coconut Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Coconut Milk, * Cane Sugar, Pure Maple Syrup, 100% Pure Cocoa Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract, *xanthan Gum, Kosher Salt. *organic. Manufactured On Equipment That May Have Traces Of: Nuts.

Check Ste, Annes Bakery Chocolate Iced Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Ste, Annes Bakery Chocolate Iced Coconut Cream | Spoonful