This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ste, Annes Bakery Chocolate Iced Coconut Cream Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Coconut Milk, * Cane Sugar, Pure Maple Syrup, 100% Pure Cocoa Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract, *xanthan Gum, Kosher Salt. *organic. Manufactured On Equipment That May Have Traces Of: Nuts.

Check Ste, Annes Bakery Chocolate Iced Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Ste, Annes Bakery Chocolate Iced Coconut Cream | Spoonful