Is Ste, Annes Bakery Coconut Iced Coconut Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream, Coconut Milk, * Cane Sugar, Pure Maple Syrup, Shredded Coconut, Pure Vanilla Extract, * Xanthan Gum, Kosher Salt *organic. Manufactured On Equipment That May Have Traces Of Nuts.
Check Ste, Annes Bakery Coconut Iced Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ste, Annes Bakery Coconut Iced Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishingSnacking


