Is Ste. Anne's Bakery Gluten Free Traditional Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pumpkin seeds, pecan pieces, sliced almonds, sunflower seeds, butter, sugar (honey), sesame seeds, shredded coconut, cinnamon, nutmeg. Contains: Tree nuts (almonds, pecans), sesame.
Check Ste. Anne's Bakery Gluten Free Traditional Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ste. Anne's Bakery Gluten Free Traditional Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
NuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


