Is Ste. Anne's Bakery Iced Coconut Cream Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Coconut Milk, Cane Sugar, Pure Maple Syrup, 100% Cacao Cocoa Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Kosher Salt. Organic.

Check Ste. Anne's Bakery Iced Coconut Cream Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking