Is Ste. Anne's Bakery Strawberry & Rhubarb Iced Coconut Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Coconut Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Rhubarb, Spring Water, Pure Maple Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Kosher Salt.

Check Ste. Anne's Bakery Strawberry & Rhubarb Iced Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping