Is Ste. Anne's Bakery Traditional Granola Gluten Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin seeds, pecan pieces, sliced almonds, sunflower seeds, unsalted butter, honey, sesame seeds, shredded coconut, ground cinnamon, ground nutmeg. Contains nuts.
Check Ste. Anne's Bakery Traditional Granola Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ste. Anne's Bakery Traditional Granola Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


